Tretter's Cocktail Bar

Armagnac


Armagnac 0,04 l
Gelas Folle Blanche 18 ans d´âge224,-
Lacave 20 hors d´âge224,-

Armagnac 0,7 l
Baron G. Legrand 194433.300,-
Marcel Trépout 19606.400,-
Baron G. Legrand 19638.700,-
Gelas Pour Tretter´s 196610.720,-
Baron G. Legrand 19687.800,-
Castarède 19715.140,-
Baron G. Legrand 19834.200,-
Pellehaut 25 ANS3.600,-
Castarède X.O. 20 ans d´âge3.390,-